Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Jason Ter & G St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004124274
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 12, 2022

Sign came off again

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Jason Ter & G St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779418.4392028719, 2946216.3039727113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33166429218122, -71.04417594156325

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 12, 2022 03:32pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 03:32pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 03:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone