Rodent Sighting at Intersection Of Supple Rd & Wayne St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Dead animal picked up. - 2 days ago #101004125233
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 13, 2022

Dead rat

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Supple Rd & Wayne St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768567.7181171491, 2937160.1171893915

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30696582054846, -71.08446783915194

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 02:16pm Closed with status: Resolved. Dead animal picked up.
Thu Jan 13, 2022 01:28pm Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 01:28pm Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone