Damaged Sign at 44 Aldrich St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004125328
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 13, 2022

Pole and sign on sidewalk, apparently hit by a vehicle - Bussey Street along wall of Arboretum

Has pole: Yes



address: 44 Aldrich St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 753508.217341977, 2929077.8865810414

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28497547277242, -71.14026616882161

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jan 13, 2022 02:39pm Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 02:39pm Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone