Overflowing Trash Can at 20 Saunders St, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for overloaded barrels and improper storage of trash on property. - 3 days ago #101004126042
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Overflowing trashcan at 20 Saunders Street. Repeat offenders.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 20 Saunders St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 752936.0946212101, 2953734.389337699

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3526408457731, -71.14199802656314

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:23pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for overloaded barrels and improper storage of trash on property.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:52am Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:52am Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone