Overflowing Trash Can at 131 Clarendon St, 1

CLOSED Resolved. Belly emptied. - 2 days ago #101004126327
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Big Bely

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 131 Clarendon St, 7, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771352.3498309482, 2952225.5517558823

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34826827032917, -71.07389535730843

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:58pm Closed with status: Resolved. Belly emptied.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 02:27pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 02:27pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone