Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Newbury St

CLOSED Resolved. Removed df jg. - 2 days ago #101004126374
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Needle is close to crosswalk in bike lane but close to curb

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767511.7086321306, 2952165.270057321

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34815462606732, -71.08810383495134

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:36pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed df jg.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:11pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:11pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone