Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Pleasant St & Warren St, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found at this time referral to DW for pickup. - 2 days ago #101004126387
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Please put in for collection



address: Intersection Of Pleasant St & Warren St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774315.8524531036, 2961796.538184712

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37449007018154, -71.06275120932891

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:27pm Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found at this time referral to DW for pickup.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:25pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:25pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone