Residential Trash out Illegally at 549 Rutherford Ave, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued for overgrown weeds. - about 17 hours ago #101004126450
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Overgrown weeds



address: 549 Rutherford Ave, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 771664.8349197665, 2964636.8359894515

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38232074167652, -71.07250929885899

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 16, 2022 08:04am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued for overgrown weeds.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:20pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:20pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone