Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Pleasant St & Warren St, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. Yes. A ticket was issued for pickup. - 2 days ago #101004126451
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Please put debris in for collection



address: Intersection Of Pleasant St & Warren St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774307.6663593849, 2961782.3904731153

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37445136388592, -71.06278177243189

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:54pm Closed with status: Noted. Yes. A ticket was issued for pickup.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:22pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:22pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone