Litter at Intersection Of Columbia Rd & E Cottage St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. - 2 days ago #101004126550
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Tons of trash at mass Ave Columbia intersection at the 7 eleven

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Columbia Rd & E Cottage St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774825.3821859477, 2942039.833858202

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32027, -71.06124166666666

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:47pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:13pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:13pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone