Illegal Parking at 717 E 2nd St City Point

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 3 days ago #101004126576
F25beb74-7e88-429c-bc31-40090b4ea553
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Non RPP taking away a parking spot from a resident. Please send BTD to check our neighborhood.



address: 717 E Second St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782101.8109256341, 2948240.4399270373

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3371788, -71.0342113

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:53pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:53pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 07:53pm Submitted via Web Web