Broken Sidewalk at 83 Byron St, East Boston

OPENED 4 months ago #101004127577
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 16, 2022

Elderly tripping and falling on broken sidewalk with tree roots pushing up cement. City has neglected for years. Can you please address???



address: 83 Byron St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 786297.8893918357, 2965383.174535365

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3841547, -71.0183338

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 16, 2022 01:45pm Opened
Sun Jan 16, 2022 01:45pm Opened
Sun Jan 16, 2022 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone