Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Orchard St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Noted. Parking lot is Private property. - 4 months ago #101004127815
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 16, 2022

A private plow has pushed a cement car bumper through the fence and across the sidewalk. It needs to be pushed back.



address: Intersection Of Orchard St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 758935.4232958567, 2937851.4429177027

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30898610668265, -71.12006531120356

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 17, 2022 07:01am Closed with status: Noted. Parking lot is Private property.
Sun Jan 16, 2022 07:42pm Opened
Sun Jan 16, 2022 07:42pm Opened
Sun Jan 16, 2022 07:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone