Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of W Third St & Massport Haul Rd, South Boston

OPENED 4 months ago #101004128466
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 17, 2022

Sidewalk is completely filled with deep water. Pedestrians cannot use sidewalk, please fix the pavement so it drains.



address: Intersection Of W Third St & Massport Haul Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776875.7647447055, 2949939.198034871

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34191692716475, -71.05350731082035

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 17, 2022 02:39pm Opened
Mon Jan 17, 2022 02:39pm Opened
Mon Jan 17, 2022 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone