Damaged Sign at 10 Thurston St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004129712
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 18, 2022

Sign fell off pole at 10 thurston street

Has pole: Yes



address: 10 Thurston St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 789632.1545740961, 2965810.10241938

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38527385882085, -71.00598350979479

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jan 18, 2022 05:12pm Opened
Tue Jan 18, 2022 05:11pm Opened
Tue Jan 18, 2022 05:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone