Illegal Parking at 74 Falcon St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 4 months ago #101004143041
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 21, 2022

Illegally parked truck in a TOW ZONE blocking private driveways exit path to turn down the one way . Please tow and tag



address: 74 Falcon St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781368.9241142562, 2964596.393636146

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38207070457199, -71.03659327039438

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 21, 2022 08:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Fri Jan 21, 2022 02:12pm Opened
Fri Jan 21, 2022 02:12pm Opened
Fri Jan 21, 2022 02:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone