Illegal Parking at 104 Fulton St, 1b

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 4 months ago #101004143141
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 21, 2022

Car sticking out past curb blocking part of the entrance to parking garage. Hard to get in and out.



address: 104 Fulton St, 1b, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777031.2156178029, 2957571.772533558

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36285863390074, -71.05278429861106

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 21, 2022 08:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Fri Jan 21, 2022 03:38pm Opened
Fri Jan 21, 2022 03:38pm Opened
Fri Jan 21, 2022 03:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone