Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Gallivan Blvd & Adams St, Dorchester

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 7 months ago #101004144123
Gjspadr0vjezv9p8xder
Submitted Sat Jan 22, 2022

Traffic signal is knocked down and blocking the sidewalk.



address: Intersection Of Gallivan Blvd & Adams St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776241.51245661, 2928379.44334793

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2827650855674, -71.05626817792651

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 23, 2022 06:33am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Sat Jan 22, 2022 11:09pm Opened