Rodent Sighting at Intersection Of State St & Kilby St

CLOSED Case Invalid. Not a housing complaint. - 5 months ago #101004145157
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 24, 2022

Turkey

Specific Location: Building



address: Intersection Of State St & Kilby St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776184.0150980339, 2956164.724297092

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35900981745029, -71.0559461057381

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Invalid. Not a housing complaint.
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:56pm Opened
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:56pm Opened
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone