Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. - 8 months ago #101004149729
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 28, 2022

Sign askew at Franklin Park Valley Gates

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765763.1069777418, 2936875.1006731414

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3062207445389, -71.09484097104747

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 10, 2022 02:23pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Jan 28, 2022 04:20pm Opened
Fri Jan 28, 2022 04:20pm Opened
Fri Jan 28, 2022 04:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone