Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 448 Park Dr, 22

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Referred to External Agency. This location is under the jurisdiction of the Massachusetts Department of Conservation and Recreation and not the City of Boston. Mass DCR has received this complaint from us and will forward it to the appropriate district to review. Thank you. - 2 months ago #101004156056
Photo_20220131_134758
Submitted Mon Jan 31, 2022

Crosswalk not plowed



address: 448 Park Dr, 22, Boston

coordinates x,y: 763065.4963253947, 2951113.690963265

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3453268, -71.1045694

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 22, 2022 02:26pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Referred to External Agency. This location is under the jurisdiction of the Massachusetts Department of Conservation and Recreation and not the City of Boston. Mass DCR has received this complaint from us and will forward it to the appropriate district to review. Thank you.
Mon Jan 31, 2022 01:49pm Opened
Mon Jan 31, 2022 01:49pm Opened
Mon Jan 31, 2022 01:48pm Submitted via Android Android