Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Spruce St & Spruce Ct

CLOSED Resolved. No code violations found at this time. Space savers to be removed on next scheduled trash day. - 5 months ago #101004158780
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 01, 2022

Please remove, this isn't Southie



address: Intersection Of Spruce St & Spruce Ct, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772990.5287598518, 2955404.321645453

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35696827152747, -71.06777578268544

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 02, 2022 07:05pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code violations found at this time. Space savers to be removed on next scheduled trash day.
Tue Feb 01, 2022 10:49am Opened
Tue Feb 01, 2022 10:49am Opened
Tue Feb 01, 2022 10:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone