Litter at Intersection Of Mozart St & Priesing St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - 6 months ago #101004163904
Photo_20220203_114145
Submitted Thu Feb 03, 2022

Across from playground, car battery is being used for space saver!! Trash didn't pickup, very unsafe...!!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Mozart St & Priesing St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763073.1529026122, 2942538.4215003224

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32179582, -71.10468809

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 03, 2022 04:54pm Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Thu Feb 03, 2022 11:42am Opened
Thu Feb 03, 2022 11:42am Opened
Thu Feb 03, 2022 11:42am Submitted via Android Android