Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Eustis St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced post. - 8 months ago #101004177017
V4u4liedj2rocgathn4v
Submitted Sat Feb 12, 2022

On Harrison Avenue at Eustis Street accident hit traffic signal



address: Intersection Of Eustis St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769440.6678307592, 2945958.636006624

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33109763638276, -71.08108095824723

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 14, 2022 06:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced post.
Sat Feb 12, 2022 11:01pm Opened