Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Melcher St & A St

CLOSED Resolved. Sidewalk access clear at said location. - 5 months ago #101004202997
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 27, 2022

Crosswalk inaccessible due to snow pile up



address: Intersection Of Melcher St & A St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 778008.8611582074, 2952594.224655454

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34918603183071, -71.04926426536781

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 07, 2022 05:43am Closed with status: Resolved. Sidewalk access clear at said location.
Sun Feb 27, 2022 02:27pm Opened
Sun Feb 27, 2022 02:27pm Opened
Sun Feb 27, 2022 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone