Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Summer St & W Service Rd

OPENED 6 months ago #101004203967
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 28, 2022

Can we get someone to take full ownership of this sidewalk? The lights don't work under bridge. The sidewalk is never shoveled. The birds crap everywhere. Always trash everywhere.



address: Intersection Of Summer St & W Service Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 778539.0156017623, 2952606.980543501

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34921333, -71.04730283

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 28, 2022 10:19am Opened
Mon Feb 28, 2022 10:19am Opened
Mon Feb 28, 2022 10:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone