Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Interstate 93 N, South Boston

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. reported to MBTA. - 7 months ago #101004205990
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 01, 2022

Slippery stairs not shoveled.



address: Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Interstate 93 N, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777007.5334856403, 2942619.342002576

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32182910806499, -71.0531617569899

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 02, 2022 02:57pm Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency. reported to MBTA.
Tue Mar 01, 2022 01:44pm Opened
Tue Mar 01, 2022 01:44pm Opened
Tue Mar 01, 2022 01:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone