Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 5 Monmouth St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - 7 months ago #101004206237
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 01, 2022

Has not shoveled a single flake of snow this winter. Please fine daily. Sidewalk is icy and dangerous.



address: 5 Monmouth St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780761.9120957563, 2963604.866703446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37935898151375, -71.03885977942363

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:56pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Tue Mar 01, 2022 04:22pm Opened
Tue Mar 01, 2022 04:22pm Opened
Tue Mar 01, 2022 04:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone