Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 114 Orleans St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - 7 months ago #101004206403
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 01, 2022



address: 114 Orleans St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781428.5207164863, 2960197.7776968554

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37, -71.03646116666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 02, 2022 01:37pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Tue Mar 01, 2022 06:55pm Opened
Tue Mar 01, 2022 06:55pm Opened
Tue Mar 01, 2022 06:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone