Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 38 Leonard St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 7 months ago #101004206405
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 01, 2022

They never shovel the snow on the sidewalk



address: 38 Leonard St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775731.7729496394, 2935293.1821048767

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30174403584169, -71.05801947721123

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 01, 2022 08:16pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Tue Mar 01, 2022 06:58pm Opened
Tue Mar 01, 2022 06:58pm Opened
Tue Mar 01, 2022 06:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone