Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 71 Morris St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - 7 months ago #101004206875
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 02, 2022

Sidewalk full of ice



address: 71 Morris St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782615.0806553601, 2962545.4295744277

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37642418822354, -71.0320226555102

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 02, 2022 01:09pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Wed Mar 02, 2022 08:55am Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 08:55am Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 08:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone