Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 47 Marcella St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Cited earlier today. - 6 months ago #101004207016
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 02, 2022

Sidewalk by yard still not shoveled after last Friday's storm. Impassable for strollers and anyone with mobility issues.



address: 47 Marcella St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765657.1796096191, 2942748.3450777396

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3223386, -71.0951295

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 02, 2022 09:55am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited earlier today.
Wed Mar 02, 2022 09:43am Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 09:43am Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 09:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone