Other at 127 Melville Ave, 2, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Sidewalk has been treated. No code violations found at this time. - 7 months ago #101004207171
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 02, 2022

Snow not cleared in front of gas station



address: 127 Melville Ave, 2, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774722.6568082479, 2933170.1658078004

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29593265404169, -71.0617899957854

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 02, 2022 01:23pm Closed with status: Resolved. Sidewalk has been treated. No code violations found at this time.
Wed Mar 02, 2022 11:05am Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 11:05am Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 11:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone