Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 91 South St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for unshoveled sidewalk. - 7 months ago #101004207303
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 02, 2022

Icy dangerous situation on sidewalk outside at Thomas aquainas on st Joseph st. Someone gonna injure themself if they don't fix this.



address: 91 South St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760054.2400181246, 2937032.804669035

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30672596728969, -71.11594274379986

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 02, 2022 01:20pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for unshoveled sidewalk.
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:12pm Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:12pm Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone