Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 122 124 Brighton Ave, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for failure to clear proper path on sidewalk. - 7 months ago #101004207321
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 02, 2022

Very treacherous untreated sidewalk



address: 122 124 Brighton Ave, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755872.7945804261, 2953770.3452899326

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35270517416519, -71.13113315782613

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 02, 2022 01:03pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for failure to clear proper path on sidewalk.
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:25pm Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:25pm Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone