Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 138 Brighton Ave, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for failure to clear proper path on sidewalk. - 7 months ago #101004207324
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 02, 2022

Untreated treacherous sidewalk



address: 138 Brighton Ave, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755689.7252526539, 2953833.7160523767

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35288123604128, -71.13180940977402

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 02, 2022 01:04pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for failure to clear proper path on sidewalk.
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:27pm Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:27pm Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone