Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 122 124 Brighton Ave, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for failure to clear proper path on sidewalk. - 7 months ago #101004207363
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 02, 2022

Dangerous! Slippery snow and ice not yet shoveled. Someone just slipped and something needs to be done.



address: 122 124 Brighton Ave, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755913.826221309, 2953760.4894742155

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35267764247417, -71.1309815192548

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 02, 2022 01:04pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for failure to clear proper path on sidewalk.
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:45pm Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:45pm Opened
Wed Mar 02, 2022 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone