Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 211 E Eagle St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - 7 months ago #101004210401
Photo_20220304_225133
Submitted Fri Mar 04, 2022

Again why do they not keep the sidewalk clean. This is going to be a development?



address: 211 E Eagle St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782387.4164761185, 2964280.9492614875

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38118988, -71.03283003

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 05, 2022 04:19pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Fri Mar 04, 2022 10:53pm Opened
Fri Mar 04, 2022 10:53pm Opened
Fri Mar 04, 2022 10:52pm Submitted via Android Android