Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 2 6 Guild St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. A ticket was issued for failure to clear snow on sidewalk. - 7 months ago #101004210631
Photo_20220305_113151
Submitted Sat Mar 05, 2022

Mound of snow blocking sidewalk passage and blocking exit



address: 2 6 Guild St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767582.7457435875, 2944130.2590187863

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32610533, -71.08798463

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 05, 2022 05:10pm Closed with status: Noted. A ticket was issued for failure to clear snow on sidewalk.
Sat Mar 05, 2022 11:33am Opened
Sat Mar 05, 2022 11:32am Opened
Sat Mar 05, 2022 11:32am Submitted via Android Android