Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Guild St & Thornton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. A ticket was issued for failure to clear snow on sidewalk. - 7 months ago #101004210637
Photo_20220305_113507
Submitted Sat Mar 05, 2022

City land sidewalk not shoveled at all



address: Intersection Of Guild St & Thornton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767314.940792551, 2944273.5966679337

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3265022, -71.0889724

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 05, 2022 05:16pm Closed with status: Noted. A ticket was issued for failure to clear snow on sidewalk.
Sat Mar 05, 2022 11:35am Opened
Sat Mar 05, 2022 11:35am Opened
Sat Mar 05, 2022 11:35am Submitted via Android Android