Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 73 Romsey St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. A ticket was issued for failure to clear snow on sidewalk. - 7 months ago #101004210827
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 05, 2022



address: 73 Romsey St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 777050.8857095253, 2940352.64176924

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31560856745579, -71.05304537451944

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 05, 2022 06:16pm Closed with status: Noted. A ticket was issued for failure to clear snow on sidewalk.
Sat Mar 05, 2022 03:58pm Opened
Sat Mar 05, 2022 03:58pm Opened
Sat Mar 05, 2022 03:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone