Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 189 W Sixth St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found at this time referral to DW for pickup. - 7 months ago #101004210905
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 05, 2022

Very icy. Was never shoveled after the last storm. Also lots of trash left from their barrels put out for Friday trash pick up. Thank you!



address: 189 W Sixth St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777458.9887716002, 2947618.5481416243

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3355406, -71.0513952

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 05, 2022 06:28pm Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found at this time referral to DW for pickup.
Sat Mar 05, 2022 05:55pm Opened
Sat Mar 05, 2022 05:55pm Opened
Sat Mar 05, 2022 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone