Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Bond St & Milford St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Violation was issued for unshoveled sidewalk. - 5 months ago #101004211154
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 06, 2022

Reported yesterday and it's still not shoveled



address: Intersection Of Bond St & Milford St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772701.2302652778, 2950560.474999001

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34368065567363, -71.06893667762218

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 06, 2022 10:56am Closed with status: Resolved. Violation was issued for unshoveled sidewalk.
Sun Mar 06, 2022 09:11am Opened
Sun Mar 06, 2022 09:11am Opened
Sun Mar 06, 2022 09:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone