Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 48 Quincy St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Vehicle ticketed. - 5 months ago #101004211663
Photo_20220306_192330
Submitted Sun Mar 06, 2022

vehicle blocking my driveway



address: 48 Quincy St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769691.2449521954, 2940248.3904072554

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3154251, -71.08025819

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 07, 2022 11:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Vehicle ticketed.
Sun Mar 06, 2022 07:25pm Opened
Sun Mar 06, 2022 07:25pm Opened
Sun Mar 06, 2022 07:25pm Submitted via Android Android