Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 48 Juliette St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. No violations found at this time by Code Enforcement. - 5 months ago #101004213296
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 07, 2022

Overgrown weeds. Please ticket and put in for collection



address: 48 Juliette St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774614.6980866395, 2936592.011814549

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3053239, -71.0621241

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 08, 2022 07:24am Closed with status: Resolved. No violations found at this time by Code Enforcement.
Mon Mar 07, 2022 08:59pm Opened
Mon Mar 07, 2022 08:59pm Opened
Mon Mar 07, 2022 08:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone