Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 111 Appleton St

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found at this time. Refered to DPW for removal. - 5 months ago #101004215151
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 09, 2022

Trash not picked up



address: 111 Appleton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771258.6859169225, 2951145.712754705

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3453064459112, -71.07426177929227

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 09, 2022 10:41am Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found at this time. Refered to DPW for removal.
Wed Mar 09, 2022 09:39am Opened
Wed Mar 09, 2022 09:39am Opened
Wed Mar 09, 2022 09:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone