Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Walworth St & Belgrade Ave, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Intersection back to normal operation. - 4 months ago #101004215872
Lubahpgfuxosylkmazck
Submitted Wed Mar 09, 2022

Tree lights are just flashing Called Dagle at 7:45PM



address: Intersection Of Walworth St & Belgrade Ave, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754233.0064694906, 2929523.4815829764

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28618979830397, -71.1375806853175

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 10, 2022 09:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Intersection back to normal operation.
Wed Mar 09, 2022 07:39pm Opened