Street Lights at Intersection Of Dwight St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. RAN OVERHEAD FEED AND INSTALL NEW ACORN FIXTURE HT GG. - about 1 month ago #101004223449
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 17, 2022

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Dwight St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773017.1618095112, 2950624.659337031

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34385239212349, -71.06776685837602

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. RAN OVERHEAD FEED AND INSTALL NEW ACORN FIXTURE HT GG.
Thu Mar 17, 2022 06:30am Opened
Thu Mar 17, 2022 06:30am Opened
Thu Mar 17, 2022 06:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone