Litter at Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for loose trash and debris on property. - 9 months ago #101004224528

Litter in CVS parking lot. Please inform ISD.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761085.8620014257, 2941565.0937988563

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31915, -71.11205283333334

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 18, 2022 07:49am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for loose trash and debris on property.
Thu Mar 17, 2022 05:45pm Opened