Litter at Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for loose trash and debris. - 8 months ago #101004227290

Cvs parking lot on centre street

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: Intersection Of Roseway St & Centre St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761124.0888098205, 2941581.702610624

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31919509821819, -71.11191120916514

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 23, 2022 05:58pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for loose trash and debris.
Sun Mar 20, 2022 04:50pm Opened